Cronograma de Visitas as Comunidades da Zona Urbana

Dia

Semana

Horas

Pe. Flávio

Diác. Carlos

Pe. Jorge

02

Quinta

19h30

——-

Santuário

——-

03

Sexta

19h

——-

——-

São Brás – Padroeiro

03

Sexta

19h30

——-

Santuário – Apostolado

——-

04

Sábado

19h30

——-

São Francisco

Santíssima Trindade

05

Domingo

07h30

——-

Mãe do Perpetuo

São Mateus

05

Domingo

09h

——-

NS da Piedade

N.S. Fátima Cid.

05

Domingo

18h

——-

N.S. Carmo

——-

05

Domingo

19h30

——-

——-

Santuário

07

Terça

Encontro dos Padres

Encontro dos Padres

Encontro dos Padres

09

Quinta

19h30

——-

——-

Santuário

11

Sábado

11h

——-

N.S. de Lourdes LH 31 Padroeiro

——-

11

Sábado

19h

——-

——-

N.S. de Lourdes LH 81 Padroeiro

11

Sábado

19h30

——-

Santíssima Trindade

——-

12

Domingo

07h30

——-

Santuário

——-

12

Domingo

08h

——-

——-

N.S. Guadalupe

12

Domingo

09h

——-

São José (Br)

——-

12

Domingo

18h

——-

N.S. Nazaré

——-

12

Domingo

19h30

——-

——-

Santuário

16

Quinta

19h30

——-

Santuário

——-

18

Sábado

17h

Santuário – Casamento Paulo e Joselita

——-

——-

18

Sábado

19h30

——-

NS de Guadalupe

——-

19

Domingo

07h30

——-

——-

Santuário

19

Domingo

08h

N.S. das Graças

Formação Ministros

——-

19

Domingo

09h

——-

——-

São Sebastião

19

Domingo

10h

N.S. Esperança

——-

——-

19

Domingo

18h

——-

——-

N.S. do Carmo

19

Domingo

19h30

Santuário

Santo Agostinho

——-

22

Quarta

19h

Santuário – Cinzas

Setor Santo Antônio – Cinzas

São José Operário – Cinzas

23

Quinta

19h30

Santuário

——-

——-

24

Sexta

16h

——-

São Francisco – Cel. Dos Enfermos

——-

24

Sexta

19h

Padre Camaioni

——-

São Domingos

25

Sábado

19h

——-

——-

——-

25

Sábado

19h30

CPP

São Francisco

——-

26

Domingo

07h30

Santuário

São Mateus

Mãe do Perpétuo

26

Domingo

09h

São José (Br)

São Sebastião

——-

26

Domingo

18h

NS do Carmo

NS das Graças

——-

26

Domingo

19h30

——-

——-

Santuário

27

Segunda

Retiro dos Padres

Retiro dos Padres

Retiro dos Padres

28

Terça

Retiro dos Padres

Retiro dos Padres

Retiro dos Padres

Em breve…

Em Breve…

Dia

Semana

Horas

Pe. Flávio

Diác. Carlos

Pe. Jorge

Pe. Henrique

02

Sábado

17h

——-

——-

——-

NS das Vitória

02

Sábado

18h30

——-

——-

NS da Penha

——-

02

Sábado

19h30

——-

NS de Guadalupe

——-

São José Operário

03

Domingo

07h30

——-

Mãe do Perpetuo

Santuário

São Mateus

03

Domingo

9h

——-

NS da Piedade

NS de Fátima

São Sebastião

03

Domingo

13h

——-

——-

Santo Isidoro

——-

03

Domingo

18h

——-

NS de Nazaré

——-

NS das Graças

03

Domingo

19h30

——-

Santo Agostinho

——-

Santuário

07

Quinta

19h30

——-

——-

——-

Santuário

09

Sábado

17h

——-

Escola teológica

São Lino

——-

09

Sábado

19h30

——-

Escola teológica

São José Operário

São Francisco

10

Domingo

07h30

——-

Escola teológica

Mãe do Perpetuo

Santuário

10

Domingo

9h

——-

Escola teológica

NS da Piedade

São José Br

10

Domingo

18h

——-

Escola teológica

——-

NS de Nazaré

10

Domingo

19h30

——-

Escola teológica

Santuário

——-

14

Quinta

19h30

——-

Santuário

——-

——-

16

Sábado

18h

NS do Carmo

Santa Clara

——-

——-

16

Sábado

19h30

——-

São José Operário

——-

Trindade

17

Domingo

07h30

São Mateus

Santuário

——-

Mãe do Perpetuo

17

Domingo

9h

São Sebastião

——-

——-

NS da Piedade

17

Domingo

18h

Santo Agostinho

NS das Graças

——-

——-

17

Domingo

19h30

——-

——-

——-

Santuário

21

Quinta

19h30

Santuário

——-

——-

——-

23

Sábado

17h

Santo Antônio

——-

——-

NS Mãe

23

Sábado

18h

——-

Esperança em Cristo

——-

——-

23

Sábado

19h30

São Francisco

Trindade

——-

NS de Guadalupe

24

Domingo

07h30

Santuário

——-

——-

——-

24

Domingo

8h

——-

NS de Guadalupe

——-

Santo Agostinho

24

Domingo

9h

NS de Fátima

São José Br

——-

——-

24

Domingo

11h

——-

Maria Imaculada

——-

S. João Paulo II

24

Domingo

18h

NS de Nazaré

——-

——-

——-

24

Domingo

19h30

——-

Santo Agostinho

——-

Santuário

25

Segunda

19h30

Missa Campal – São Cristovão

——-

——-

——-

28

Quinta

19h30

—–

——-

——-

Santuário

29

Sexta

16h

—–

——-

——-

Santuário

29

Sexta

19h

Santos Reis

——

——-

——-

30

Sábado

19h

Divino Esp. Santo

NS de Lourdes 8 do 31

——-

São Jorge

 

31

Domingo

07h30

—-

—–

——-

Santuário

31

Domingo

8h

São José Operário

São Francisco

——-

——-

31

Domingo

10h

Santa Ceia

NS da Esperança

——-

Santa Terezinha

31

Domingo

18h

——-

NS do Carmo

——-

——-

31

Domingo

19h30

——

——-

——-

Santuário

Em Breve…

Em breve…